Allen, Lauren English III & IV
Armstrong, Emily Compensatory Reading, English 9
Beck, Holly Choral Music - Ensemble, General Music
Beecroft, Allison Special Education
Blaylock, Garrett Psychology, Sociology, World Geography, Strategies for Success
Bonney, Teresa Special Education
Bostick, Cole U.S. History & ACT Prep
Boyette, Brad Driver's Ed/Football Coach
Brown, Carolyn English 9
Chaput, Art Special Education
Clark, Stephanie Physical Science
Cooper, Blake Intro to World Geography, World History, Mississippi Studies/ Head Boys Soccer Coach
Curbow, John Special Education - Life Skills Math
Daugherty, Stephanie French I & II
Davis, Angela Tech Foundations/Graphic Design I
Dupree, Alan US & AP US History, World History & AP World History
Eilert, Lee World Geography, U.S. Government, Cross-Country & Track
Ferrill, Thomas Comprehensive Health
Fox, Jennifer Health - Head Softball Coach
Gillespie, Norkeyah Special Education
Glidewell, Kyle Mississippi Studies
Gore, Matthew Sociology - Psychology
Green, Mary English 10
Gurley, Cynthia Odysseyware
Hall, Ava Biology I
Harris, Tori PE - Head Boys Basketball Coach
Harville, Mitchell Foundations of Algebra, Algebra I
Hectorne, Dustin Strategies for Success
Hestir, Mindalyn Physics, AP Physics 1, AP Calculus
Hill, Kevin English 9, English 10, Compensatory Reading II - Assistant Baseball Coach
Hopkins, Beckie Librarian
Hopper, Heath Band Director
Horner, Andrew Special Education
Hunt, Greg Intro to Biology
Hurt, Pete RAMP Teacher
Jolly, Melanie Latin I & II , Senior English, Acc. English 9
Jones, Kenny Biology I, Earth & Space Science, Physical Science
Jones, Lynelda Biology I
Joslin, Andrew Counselor
Joyner, Dawn AP English 11, Acc. English 12, Acc. English 11
Kapps, Rhonda Foundations of Algebra, Algebra 1
Kenagy, Shannon JROTC
King, Shelby Music - Assistant Band Director
Kinney, Michael AP Biology, Biology I, Human A & P
LaPorte, Laura Debate 1, Oral Communications
Lawrence, Mallie Special Education
Lewis, Alexus Algebra II
Lewis, Marcus Broadcasting - EVTV - General Music, Webmaster
Malin, Danielle Math Coach
McGowan, Christopher Foundations of Algebra, Algebra 1
McNeil, Frederick Algebra II & III
Mendez, Ingrid Spanish I/Spanish II
Mixon, Hertensia Foundations of Algebra, Algebra I
Mullen, Julia Special Education
Nails, Ivan World History/Head Baseball Coach
Nails, Steven Geometry
Neely, Justin Comprehensive Health
Parker, Julie English I
Pattberg, Trudi Graphic Design I, Yearbook
Pickering, Fred ROTC Instructor
Rainey, Spencer US Government
Reed, Sara English II
Reynolds, Ella Algebra I
Ring, Leonard Science
Robinson, Candace US History
Rooke, Mary Chilld Care
Sanders, Janna World History
Sandlin, Jonathan Community Service Learning
Satcher, April Visual Arts
Satcher, Michael Economics
Shute, Laurel Comp Reading, English I, III & IV- Head Girls Soccer
Smith, Joshua Intro to Biology
Smith, Tammy Gifted Art IV, Visual Art - 2D/3D Art - AP Studio Drawing
Smith, Wendy Career Pathways
Stephen, Jaleesha Family Dynamics & Child Development
Tatum, Jennifer English 11
Thomason, Jesse Algebra I, Geometry
Thompson, Janna Algebra I, Geometry, ACT/SAT Prep I -Head Girls Basketball & Volleyball Coach
Tice, Chris Accounting, Personal Finance, World Geography
Tipton, Camaren Special Education
Toungett, Janelle Nutrition and Wellness
Townsend, Simeon Geometry
Tuttle, Melanie Special Education - Inclusion
Walker, Missy Gifted English I & II, PSAT, Accelerated English II
Walton, Paula Testing Coordinator
Warfield, Jasmine Chemistry I
Wilbanks, Amy Special Education
Williamson, Wesley Theatre
Winston, Patricia Counselor
Zluticky, Mary Senior English